Recycling Cart at 176 Franklin St, Allston

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. - about 1 month ago #101003277331
Report
Submitted Fri May 15, 2020



address: 176 Franklin St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 129326050.62725185, -4919053.218191749

coordinates lat,lng: -71.13095099999997, 42.361693

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 01:28pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case.
Fri May 15, 2020 08:41am Opened