Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Central Sq & Porter St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Signal repaired. - about 1 month ago #101003279331
Report
Submitted Mon May 18, 2020



address: Intersection Of Central Sq & Porter St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780832.8462191891, 2962018.8884010864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37500599999987, -71.038629

Timestamp Description
Mon May 18, 2020 01:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Signal repaired.
Mon May 18, 2020 07:50am Opened