Damaged Sign at 110 Paris St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Job Complete Be71. - about 1 month ago #101003281592
Report
Submitted Wed May 20, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes | Additional details: KO pole



address: 110 Paris St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781155.4396702354, 2961129.6021492137

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37256099999988, -71.037453

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Job Complete Be71.
Wed May 20, 2020 08:50am Opened