Abandoned Vehicle at 188 Walnut St, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003294455. - 4 days ago #101003294607
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Abandoned on Walnut St without license plates. Car is in rough shape, cracked windshield on the passenger side possibly hit by bullets.

Make/Model: Caddilac

Color: Silver/black

License Plate: License plate removed



address: 188 Walnut St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 780644.2424396299, 2931483.6864139847

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29121929999999, -71.0399365

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 01:52pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003294455.
Sat May 23, 2020 02:20pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone