Needle Clean-up at 1762 1786 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 1 syringe recovered from location-AM. - 6 months ago #101003294631
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Needle near bus stop

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 1762 1786 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770497.2683078963, 2947852.9271860113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33628133278989, -71.07713868632135

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 04:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 1 syringe recovered from location-AM.
Sat May 23, 2020 03:02pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone