Needle Clean-up at 8 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. After searching area no syringe was recovered-AM. - 9 days ago #101003294688
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020
Report
Closed Sat May 23, 2020

Needle on sidewalk

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 8 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771187.7083949051, 2948374.7527351365

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33770381849151, -71.07457545189301

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 05:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. After searching area no syringe was recovered-AM.
Sat May 23, 2020 04:37pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone