Abandoned Vehicle at 156 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 5 days ago #101003295002
Report
Submitted Sun May 24, 2020

Dark blue Audi blocking entrance to alley. Been there for over three hours.

Make/Model: Audi

Color: Dark blue/navy

License Plate: 81y 520



address: 156 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769718.4098733709, 2949674.0664910194

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34128915881244, -71.07998614551485

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Sun May 24, 2020 12:48pm Opened
Sun May 24, 2020 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone