Tree Pruning at 139 Pembroke St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. A request will be made to the contractor to replace the watering bag when work resumes. - about 1 month ago #101003295684
Photo_20200525_170956
Submitted Mon May 25, 2020

Tree at 137 Pembroke is under 1 yr old. Zipper on water bag broke.



address: 139 Pembroke St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770422.3366526896, 2950424.3067666334

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3433383, -71.0773687

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Noted. A request will be made to the contractor to replace the watering bag when work resumes.
Mon May 25, 2020 05:10pm Opened
Mon May 25, 2020 05:10pm Submitted via Android Android