Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Marion St & Monmouth St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Job Complete Be71. - about 1 month ago #101003296456
Report
Submitted Tue May 26, 2020

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes | Additional details: Faded R-10



address: Intersection Of Marion St & Monmouth St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780911.3622840601, 2963737.6060507544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.379720999999876, -71.038304

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Job Complete Be71.
Tue May 26, 2020 01:19pm Opened