Residential Trash out Illegally at 6 Winter St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003297819
Report
Submitted Wed May 27, 2020
Report
Closed Thu May 28, 2020



address: 6 Winter St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774568.9730800935, 2938281.953774162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30996182657993, -71.06226107112231

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 06:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found at this time.
Wed May 27, 2020 03:24pm Opened
Wed May 27, 2020 03:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone