Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Navillus Ter, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash schedule pickup is today no violation was issued. - about 1 month ago #101003297821
Report
Submitted Wed May 27, 2020
Report
Closed Thu May 28, 2020



address: 10 Navillus Ter, 4, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774667.9345949884, 2938278.1243616813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30994992427743, -71.0618952848679

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 06:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash schedule pickup is today no violation was issued.
Wed May 27, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Wed May 27, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone