Residential Trash out Illegally at 12 Navillus Ter, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash schedule pickup is today no violation. - about 1 month ago #101003297822
Report
Submitted Wed May 27, 2020
Report
Closed Thu May 28, 2020



address: 12 Navillus Ter, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774714.9931751369, 2938279.8934066594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30995411522901, -71.06172127655806

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 06:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash schedule pickup is today no violation.
Wed May 27, 2020 03:26pm Opened
Wed May 27, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone