Residential Trash out Illegally at 11 Navillus Ter, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash schedule pickup is today no violation was issued. - about 1 month ago #101003297823
Report
Submitted Wed May 27, 2020
Report
Closed Thu May 28, 2020



address: 11 Navillus Ter, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774693.3531115891, 2938251.0844706874

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30987536724871, -71.06180182664754

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 06:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash schedule pickup is today no violation was issued.
Wed May 27, 2020 03:27pm Opened
Wed May 27, 2020 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone