Residential Trash out Illegally at 66 Fayston St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Referred to DPW for removal. - about 1 month ago #101003298118
Report
Submitted Wed May 27, 2020
Report
Closed Thu May 28, 2020

Old tree limbs/branches illegally left in front of 62 Fayston St.; bordering driveway of 66 Fayston St.



address: 66 Fayston St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770818.8346140654, 2939245.3664836898

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31265745309377, -71.07610757775275

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 07:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Referred to DPW for removal.
Wed May 27, 2020 08:22pm Opened
Wed May 27, 2020 08:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone