Residential Trash out Illegally at 495 E Fourth St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003298252
Report
Submitted Thu May 28, 2020
Report
Closed Thu May 28, 2020

Trash out illegally



address: 495 E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779085.5144435419, 2947262.500701771

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33453996376598, -71.04538655751779

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 07:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found.
Thu May 28, 2020 06:26am Opened
Thu May 28, 2020 06:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone