Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Washington St & Meshaka St, West Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003299379
Report
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020

Trees overgrown on corner of Meshaka and Washington Street.



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Meshaka St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 748024.7168641031, 2919308.7920675483

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2582299425821, -71.16067430526131

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 08:33am Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone