Litter at 40 Silver St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Street swept with mechanical sweeper. - about 1 month ago #101003299590
Report
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020

Can you send a sweeper...trash everywhere.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 40 Silver St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776272.5680486358, 2949717.4093718682

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34131697569261, -71.0557427164829

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Street swept with mechanical sweeper.
Fri May 29, 2020 10:36am Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone