Recycling Cart at Intersection Of Parker St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUP CASE 3327343. - about 1 month ago #101003299722
Report
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020



address: Intersection Of Parker St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 129157847.92763357, -4926255.174860672

coordinates lat,lng: -71.09713899999998, 42.33180500000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUP CASE 3327343.
Fri May 29, 2020 12:18pm Opened