Litter at 423 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Homeless person on site, need BPD presence for removal. Thanks. - about 1 month ago #101003299909
Report
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020
Report
Closed Fri May 29, 2020

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 423 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771279.4106896946, 2949283.673240234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34019667, -71.0742195

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 03:44pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Homeless person on site, need BPD presence for removal. Thanks.
Fri May 29, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone