Litter at Intersection Of Haven St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash removed. - about 1 month ago #101003299929
Report
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020
Report
Closed Fri May 29, 2020

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Haven St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771125.8956685902, 2949025.493962354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33949031928933, -71.0747920744253

Timestamp Description
Fri May 29, 2020 03:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash removed.
Fri May 29, 2020 02:57pm Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone