Litter at Intersection Of Mystic Ave & Dorrance St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003299969
Report
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Cut weeds around electrical box

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Mystic Ave & Dorrance St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770699.0498255892, 2965892.332312449

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38577905608313, -71.07606078171479

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 29, 2020 03:34pm Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone