Abandoned Vehicle at 141 O St City Point

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit with vehicle make, plate and color. - about 1 month ago #101003300294
0d4ca921-7efd-4a07-a1dd-1b6f47a6ef5e
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020

Abandoned vehicle possible stolen with Florida plates parked wrong directions .windows Are down and 3 guys with hoods jumped out and took off !

Make/Model: Toyota landcruiser

Color: Black

License Plate: Moll



address: 141 O St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783417.8529877815, 2946914.113089905

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33351950000001, -71.0293709

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 12:14pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit with vehicle make, plate and color.
Fri May 29, 2020 11:15pm Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 11:15pm Submitted via Web Web