Broken Sidewalk at 105 Charles St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003301988 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003300557
Photo_20200530_104439
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020

New bricks are here but no repairs being made for weeks



address: 76 Cedar Lane Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772187.1307189238, 2956235.6733201044

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35926065, -71.07073266

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003301988 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat May 30, 2020 10:45am Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 10:45am Submitted via Android Android