Broken Sidewalk at 137 Columbia Rd, 9, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed. - about 1 month ago #101003300562
Report
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020



address: 137 Columbia Rd, 9, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770003.5990605655, 2936757.6091803326

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30584199999986, -71.079167

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 11:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed.
Sat May 30, 2020 10:51am Opened