Illegal Graffiti at 477 489 Cambridge St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti was removed. - about 1 month ago #101003300721
Report
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 09, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 477 489 Cambridge St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754199.856741924, 2954143.989038762

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35375015074957, -71.13731630597967

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 09, 2020 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti was removed.
Sat May 30, 2020 02:07pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 02:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone