Litter at Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Case Noted. This location is private property. - about 1 month ago #101003300846
Report
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020

Outside Jugos by Back Bay station.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770706.6262926145, 2951852.2646731427

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34725278730345, -71.07629089270687

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:01pm Closed with status: Case Noted. This location is private property.
Sat May 30, 2020 04:32pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone