Residential Trash out Illegally at 4 Gloucester St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address today is pick up day. - about 1 month ago #101003300857
Photo_20200530_164200
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020



address: 4 Gloucester St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768229.5933105937, 2953382.8699073214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35148621, -71.08542633

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address today is pick up day.
Sat May 30, 2020 04:42pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 04:42pm Submitted via Android Android