Broken Sidewalk at 108 112 South St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003301994 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003300944
Report
Submitted Sat May 30, 2020

Hazardous sidewalk



address: 108 112 South St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775875.6498192246, 2953239.6661884654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3509878, -71.0571432

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003301994 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat May 30, 2020 06:33pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone