Litter at 453 Massachusetts Ave, 453 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003301227
Report
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Trash dumped on sidewalk at 455 mass ave.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 453 Massachusetts Ave, 453 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769315.425888214, 2949305.0578997745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34028202291392, -71.08148340656888

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 31, 2020 09:28am Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone