Residential Trash out Illegally at 131 Newbury St, 5

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address today is pick up day. - about 1 month ago #101003301549
Report
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Public alley 435. Residents at 132 have trash out this afternoon for tomorrow's pick up.



address: 131 Newbury St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770514.1220016364, 2953415.217130503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35154419180631, -71.07697432357168

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address today is pick up day.
Sun May 31, 2020 04:53pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone