Residential Trash out Illegally at 131 Newbury St, 5

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code violations found today is pick up day. - about 1 month ago #101003301551
Report
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Public alley 435. Residents at 132 comm ave have trash out this afternoon for tomorrow's pick up.



address: 131 Newbury St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770514.1220016364, 2953415.217130503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35154419180631, -71.07697432357168

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code violations found today is pick up day.
Sun May 31, 2020 04:53pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone