Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 19 days ago #101003301606
Report
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020



address: Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784612.5833813248, 2947352.9622770003

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33470554001847, -71.02494332946002

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 24, 2020 10:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Sun May 31, 2020 06:40pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone