Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Lindall Pl & Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel emptied. - about 1 month ago #101003301624
Photo_20200531_190608
Submitted Sun May 31, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Trash full

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Lindall Pl & Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772530.4706942698, 2956912.927675271

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3611143, -71.0694497

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sun May 31, 2020 07:06pm Opened
Sun May 31, 2020 07:06pm Submitted via Android Android