Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of New St & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. SEE 101003270287. - about 1 month ago #101003301809
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Abandon vehicle also parked blocking a handicap spot. This might be the fifth time that I report this in over a month

Make/Model: Jeep Wrangler

Color: Black and purple

License Plate: 2RA127



address: Intersection Of New St & Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 779385.4498216215, 2960451.585367081

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37072666885698, -71.04401650405609

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 02:28pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. SEE 101003270287.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:27am Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone