Residential Trash out Illegally at 30 Parker St, 1, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found will be put in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101003302246
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Please put in for pickup



address: 30 Parker St, 1, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 769857.3058801652, 2964839.119427392

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38290047247893, -71.07919566122261

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 07:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found will be put in for collection.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:18pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone