Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Mystic Ave & Dorrance St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003302279
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Improper storage of trash



address: Intersection Of Mystic Ave & Dorrance St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770817.9078362585, 2965759.814620674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38541380517794, -71.07562327897483

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:32pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone