Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Beacham St & Gardner St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003302282
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Overgrown weeds and loose trash around lot



address: Intersection Of Beacham St & Gardner St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771036.2559704842, 2965639.1237061657

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38507964502574, -71.0748173128128

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:33pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone