Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Interstate 93 N, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003302295
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Trash everywhere



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Interstate 93 N, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770641.6995302906, 2964922.0872908826

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38311748134791, -71.07629089902983

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 07:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone