CE Collection at Intersection Of Mattapan St & Almont St, Mattapan

CLOSED Yard Waste collection does not happen until next week. - about 1 month ago #101003302339
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020



address: Intersection Of Mattapan St & Almont St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 764882.1921604561, 2927428.091507135

coordinates lat,lng: 42.280308999999875, -71.098262

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:44pm Closed with status: Yard Waste collection does not happen until next week.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 01:08pm Opened