Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Ida St & Brigham St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 19 days ago #101003302450
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Brigham Street is a designated fire lane signs need to be installed on the fence no poll needled

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Ida St & Brigham St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782003.426688616, 2958321.941671989

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36484409779531, -71.03437162942349

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 24, 2020 08:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:39pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone