Litter at 273 275 Clarendon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection unable to cite raw food. - about 1 month ago #101003302490
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Alley 420 trash not picked up

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 273 275 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770662.9483934517, 2954220.431793358

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35375169365582, -71.07640895959672

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection unable to cite raw food.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:12pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone