Litter at 134 136 Webster St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003302492
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Another week, another litter by the building on 136 Webster st

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 134 136 Webster St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781616.1428651118, 2958870.70426227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36635570000001, -71.03579359999998

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:13pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone