Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Walnut St & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Must have got this already nothing found. - about 1 month ago #101003302495
Photo_20200601_151323
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Walnut St & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773520.7063993113, 2955418.577127737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.357, -71.065814

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 01:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Must have got this already nothing found.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:57pm Reopened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:42pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of case: 101003302494.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:14pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:14pm Submitted via Android Android