Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Walnut St & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Must have got this already nothing found. - about 1 month ago #101003302497
Photo_20200601_151505
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Walnut St & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773528.5006478578, 2955374.1564861177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.356878, -71.065786

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Must have got this already nothing found.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:55pm Reopened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:44pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of case: 101003302495.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:16pm Submitted via Android Android