Illegal Graffiti at 1 Walnut St, Ste 3

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of case: 101003302494. - about 1 month ago #101003302508
Photo_20200601_151814
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 1 Walnut St, Ste 3, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773481.9386598485, 2955494.5454474553

coordinates lat,lng: 42.357209, -71.065956

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:49pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Duplicate of case: 101003302494.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:19pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 03:19pm Submitted via Android Android