Dead Tree Removal at 30 32 Grove St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003302559
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Dead tree planted in sidewalk between 28-30 Grove St. last storm knocked a big branch off. Please remove it before more damage to cars parked beneath it occurs. Thanks.



address: 30 32 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772763.7354955294, 2956550.5086215963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36011658132383, -71.06859340868175

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:10pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone