Residential Trash out Illegally at 147 149 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003302586
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Trash out



address: 147 149 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780729.3624428476, 2961560.066674664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3737485263948, -71.03902114746398

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 10:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:32pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone