Overflowing Trash Can at 17 Trenton St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Unable to cite at this time cant access backyard. - about 1 month ago #101003302599
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

My neighbor's backyard is full of trash causing rodents to come to my house.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 17 Trenton St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780870.2259529284, 2963070.875098143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37789209999999, -71.03846959999997

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Noted. Unable to cite at this time cant access backyard.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:44pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone