Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address today was pick up day. - about 1 month ago #101003302601
Photo_20200601_164553
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Mess!



address: Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772290.7355295822, 2950842.2474884586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34445953, -71.07044983

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code violations found at above address today was pick up day.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:46pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:45pm Submitted via Android Android