Litter at 55 E Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003302602
Photo_20200601_164657
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Someone (non-resident) tossed their trash on the sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 55 E Springfield St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771157.5881615449, 2947613.161954034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3356144, -71.0747009

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:50pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 04:49pm Submitted via Android Android